Schiedsrichter im Nachwuchs

   
lara Abeßer
Wohnort:
Zella-Mehlis
Geburtstag:
15.05.2005
SR seit:
Februar 2020
 

 

   
Hassein Achakzai
Wohnort:
Suhl
Geburtstag:
23.012.2001
SR seit:
Februar 2020
 

 

   
Andre Koslowski
Wohnort:
St.-Hallenberg
Geburtstag:
05.07.1998
SR seit:
Februar 2017
 

 

   
Jamshid Azizi
Wohnort:
Suhl
Geburtstag:
03.01.1998
SR seit:
Januar 2019
 

 

   
Julien Bayindir
Wohnort:
Untermaßfeld
Geburtstag:
15.01.2004
SR seit:
Februar 2020
 

 

   
Beran Demir
Wohnort:
Zella-Mehlis
Geburtstag:
17.08.2006
SR seit:
Januar 2019
 

 

   
Julian Grahmann
Wohnort:
Wasungen
Geburtstag:
20.02.2006
SR seit:
Februar 2020
 

 

   
Tim Häfner
Wohnort:
Breitungen
Geburtstag:
29.05.2005
SR seit:
Januar 2019
 

 

   
Lukas Hartmann
Wohnort:
Rosa
Geburtstag:
02.05.2002
SR seit:
Januar 2019
 

 

   
Johannes Hoffmann
Wohnort:
Wohlmuthausen
Geburtstag:
01.09.1997
SR seit:
Februar 2020
 

 

   
Mirko Kerkau
Wohnort:
Wasungen
Geburtstag:
14.12.1988
SR seit:
Februar 2020
 

 

   
Marius Müller
Wohnort:
Schmalkalden
Geburtstag:
10.05.2000
SR seit:
Februar 2020
 

 

   
Colin Reißig
Wohnort:
Breitungen
Geburtstag:
22.09.2005
SR seit:
Februar 2020
 

 

   
Jonas Peter
Wohnort:
Rosa
Geburtstag:
14.10.2003
SR seit:
Januar 2019
 

 

   
Justin Schatz
Wohnort:
Benshausen
Geburtstag:
09.06.2000
SR seit:
Februar 2017
 

 

   
Michelle Sell
Wohnort:
Neubrunn
Geburtstag:
10.07.2002
SR seit:
März 2016
 

 

   
Neo-Ricardo Simmerling
Wohnort:
Zella-Mehlis
Geburtstag:
11.02.2005
SR seit:
Februar 2020
 

 

   
Luis Cedric Teyral
Wohnort:
Dietzhausen
Geburtstag:
06.01.2005
SR seit:
Februar 2017
 

 

   
Raphael Trautwein
Wohnort:
Benshausen
Geburtstag:
22.07.2005
SR seit:
Februar 2018
 

 

   
Max Volkmar
Wohnort:
Oberschönau
Geburtstag:
20.11.02
SR seit:
Januar 2015
 

 

Schiedsrichter Alte Herren

   
Herrmann Bätzel
Wohnort:
Nordheim v.d. Rhön
Geburtstag:
30.03.1941
SR seit:
Juli 2001
 
   
Dr. Joachim Winter
Wohnort:
Meiningen OT Dreißigacker
Geburtstag:
28.05.1939
SR seit:
Februar 1976